HYOSHI SPORTS VEUREY
22 Janvier 2022

(38) DISTRICT SUD N°2 BENJAMINS

Épreuves


29 kg
CHAGROT Ninon  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
-32
LAVERGNE Joanne  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
GUIGARD Jeanne  ( 38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
FERAUDET Louve  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
4
CLOT GODARD Marilou  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
-36
MAZZILI Carla  ( 38, AURA )
FROGES JUDO
CONTU Tilly  ( 38, AURA )
FROGES JUDO
CARNIEL Oceane  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
GIRON Lilou  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
5
FANTIN Enola  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
5
LELEUX Flora  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEDONNE
7
LOVINFOSSE Aliyah  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA MURE
-40
JBOUB Manal  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
FRANCHITTO Soumeya  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
HOAREAU LAGUEU Kayla  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
4
CHOPLAIN Monica  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
5
BERANGER Camille  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
-48
ALLEMAND Lalie  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
EYSSAUTIER Clarisse  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEDONNE
ARDITIO Aunorine  ( 38, AURA )
HYOSHI SPORTS VEUREY
PICARD BUISSON Camille  ( 38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO
5
CHERVENKOV Kira  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
THIOR Leila Soukaye  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA MURE
-52
BAGHI Zineb  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
FERDAOUI Wijdan  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NOUMI Steffy  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
4
HAMADA Tasmin  ( 38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
5
LE MAUFF JOUBERT Bertille  ( 38, AURA )
HYOSHI SPORTS VEUREY
-57
MERADJI Aya  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
27 kg
LOCATELLI Nicolas  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
FRENETTE Nael  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
-30
PERRAUD Luc  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
MELOUKI Yacine  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
BECRET Johan  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
KIHL Clement  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
5
CALI Elyo  ( 38, AURA )
FROGES JUDO
5
GUERRY Baptiste  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-34
SEUREAU Jorys  ( 38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
DUSONCHET Alexandre  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
CHERVIER Noham  ( 38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
GUERRIREM Rafik  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
5
FAURE Sevan  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
FIEVET HERNANDEZ Nolann  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
7
BENDRISS Youcef  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7
VELASQUEZ Badis  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
ADEL Djilali  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
BRIAND TOBEY Arthus  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
WEYTENS Bastien  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
-38
DESBIOLLE Aurelien  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
ODILLE Simon  ( 38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
DUSONCHET Raphael  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
RICORDEAU Aurele  ( 38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
5
DETANTE Robin  ( 38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
5
PUGET Gauthier  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CORENC
7
ALAMI IDRISSI Nahel  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
RENAUD GOUD Germain  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
ALDAKOV Stepane  ( 38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
BEN FRAJ Lotfi  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
DE LA TOUR Barthelemy  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
LHUISSIER Victor  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
QUINIOT Noa  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
THABET Rayan  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
-42
CLAIRE CEDELLE Thomas  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEDONNE
CHERVIER Rayan  ( 38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
LOVINFOSSE Ajad  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA MURE
PAULIN Nathanael  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
5
ARABA Adam  ( 38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
5
BISARO Valentin  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
7
ARMONIA Clement  ( 38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
7
BERNARDEAU Adrien  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BIVIERS
NC
BERTEAU Antoine  ( 38, AURA )
A S E L SAINT MARTIN D URIAGE
NC
BOUSLIMI Mohamed  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
CHERCUITTE Fabio  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
D EUSTACCHIO Loic  ( 38, AURA )
MARTIAL SPORTS 38
NC
FANOU BERTONE Noam  ( 38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
NC
KUSULJA Sasha  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
OUEZZANI Sid Amhed  ( 38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
NC
RIVOTTI REGNAT Gabriel  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
-46
GHERIBI Elyes  ( 38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
TAGADRIAN Artouch  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
DUFOURNET Clement  ( 38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
NDONG PALACIOS Conrad  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
DALLA Ibrahim  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
JUSTIN Abdallah  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7
GAZIBEKOV Daniyal  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
7
PERFF Titouan  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
CHTIOUI Yassine  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
DENECHE Marwane  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
IANNONE Baptiste  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
-50
MEDJBEUR Yacine  ( 38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
GORINE Imededdine  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
DOMENGIE Elias  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
IDAHMANENE Eden  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
5
BENKRAIEM Omar  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
5
MAGDZIARZ Loan  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
-55
BELKACEM Assime  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
KLEIN Sebastian  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-60
JOSEPH Tyron  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
BAGHI Younes  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
BAKHOUCH Rayane  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
-66
BOUKAALA Fares  ( 38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
+66
GORINE Bilel  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG